EL
Greek Travel Pages

KATO FIRA (ANP), Isolated island, ANTIPAROS

You are here GREECE ANTIPAROS KATO FIRA

KATO FIRA Isolated island ANTIPAROS

Find within KATO FIRA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KATO FIRA

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: DIPLO (Local name)
Postal Code: 84007
Tel +30 22840
Longitude: 25o 04' 53.84" E
Latitude: 37o 03' 18.2" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.