EL
Greek Travel Pages

NIMOS (SYM), Island, SYMI

You are here GREECE SYMI NIMOS

NIMOS Island SYMI

Find within NIMOS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for NIMOS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Small port, Settlement
Other Names: YMOS (Ancient)
Postal Code: 85600
Tel +30 22460
Altitude: 381 meters
Longitude: 27o 50' 47.49" E
Latitude: 36o 39' 08.9" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.