EL
Greek Travel Pages

LEFKI (XAN), Village, XANTHI

You are here GREECE XANTHI LEFKI

LEFKI Village XANTHI

Find within LEFKI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for LEFKI

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 267

Geographical Data

Other Names: MORSA (Previous)
Postal Code: 67100
Tel +30 25410
Altitude: 35 meters
Longitude: 24o 52' 14.24" E
Latitude: 41o 04' 53.69" N

Distances:
7,3 Kilometers North-northeast (NNE) the prefectural capital XANTHI, Town, MAKEDONIA EAST & THRACE , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.