EL
Greek Travel Pages

AGIOS ATHANASSIOS (TPX), Village, XANTHI

You are here GREECE XANTHI AGIOS ATHANASSIOS

AGIOS ATHANASSIOS Village XANTHI

Find within AGIOS ATHANASSIOS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for AGIOS ATHANASSIOS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 332

Geographical Data

Other Names: AITANAS (Previous)
Postal Code: 67100
Tel +30 25410
Longitude: 24o 47' 02.22" E
Latitude: 41o 02' 27.77" N

Distances:
21,0 Kilometers Northeast (NE) the prefectural capital XANTHI, Town, MAKEDONIA EAST & THRACE , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.