EL
Greek Travel Pages

KIZARI (SAP), Village, RODOPI

You are here GREECE RODOPI KIZARI

KIZARI Village RODOPI

Find within KIZARI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KIZARI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 56

Geographical Data

Other Names: KIZLAR (Previous)
Postal Code: 69300
Tel +30 25320
Altitude: 180 meters
Longitude: 25o 46' 03.31" E
Latitude: 41o 03' 41.65" N

Distances:
34 Kilometers West (W) the prefectural capital KOMOTINI, Town, RODOPI , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.