EL
Greek Travel Pages

SIMA (SSS), Settlement, KOMOTINI

You are here GREECE KOMOTINI SIMA

SIMA Settlement KOMOTINI

Find within SIMA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for SIMA

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 3

Geographical Data

Other Names: KAGIA BASI (Previous)
Postal Code: 69200
Tel +30 25340
Altitude: 320 meters
Longitude: 25o 11' 53.1" E
Latitude: 41o 12' 14.9" N

Distances:
28 Kilometers Southeast (SE) the prefectural capital KOMOTINI, Town, RODOPI , GREECE

Located:
West (W) at the edge of: PAPIKIO, Mountain, KOMOTINI , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.