EL
Greek Travel Pages

KRYSTALI (SSS), Settlement, KOMOTINI

You are here GREECE KOMOTINI KRYSTALI

KRYSTALI Settlement KOMOTINI

Find within KRYSTALI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KRYSTALI

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 11

Geographical Data

Other Names: TEKE DERE (Previous)
Postal Code: 69200
Tel +30 25340
Altitude: 500 meters
Longitude: 25o 14' 41.13" E
Latitude: 41o 13' 14.68" N

Distances:
37 Kilometers Southeast (SE) the prefectural capital KOMOTINI, Town, RODOPI , GREECE

Located:
South (S) near the borders of: BULGARIA, Country, BALKANS
West (W) at the sides of: PAPIKIO, Mountain, KOMOTINI , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.