EL
Greek Travel Pages

NEOCHORI (MSN), Village, MESSINI

You are here GREECE MESSINI NEOCHORI

NEOCHORI Village MESSINI

Find within NEOCHORI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for NEOCHORI

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 255
1981 262

Geographical Data

Other Names: NEOCHORI ARISTOMENIS (Municipality distric name)
Postal Code: 24200
Tel +30 27220
Altitude: 130 meters
Longitude: 21o 55' 06.71" E
Latitude: 37o 01' 47.59" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.