EL
Greek Travel Pages

DRYOPI (LFM), Settlement, LEFKTRA

You are here GREECE LEFKTRA DRYOPI

DRYOPI Settlement LEFKTRA

Find within DRYOPI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for DRYOPI

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 7

Geographical Data

Other Names: PIALA (Previous)
Postal Code: 24024
Tel +30 27210
Altitude: 540 meters
Longitude: 22o 19' 25.51" E
Latitude: 36o 50' 48.29" N

Distances:
54 Kilometers Northwest (NW) the prefectural capital KALAMATA, Town, MESSINIA , GREECE

Located:
South (S) at the sides of: TAYGETOS, Mountain, PELOPONNISOS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.