EL
Greek Travel Pages

KARYOVOUNI (LFM), Village, LEFKTRA

You are here GREECE LEFKTRA KARYOVOUNI

KARYOVOUNI Village LEFKTRA

Find within KARYOVOUNI

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KARYOVOUNI

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 84
1981 75

Geographical Data

Other Names: ARACHOVA OF WEST MANI (Previous)
Postal Code: 24024
Tel +30 27210
Altitude: 503 meters
Longitude: 22o 20' 31.58" E
Latitude: 36o 51' 24.34" N

Distances:
56 Kilometers Northwest (NW) the prefectural capital KALAMATA, Town, MESSINIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.