EL
Greek Travel Pages

ZACHARIA (LFM), Settlement, LEFKTRA

You are here GREECE LEFKTRA ZACHARIA

ZACHARIA Settlement LEFKTRA

Find within ZACHARIA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for ZACHARIA

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 18

Geographical Data

Other Names: LIPOCHOVA (Previous)
Postal Code: 24022
Tel +30 27210
Altitude: 500 meters
Longitude: 22o 16' 14.66" E
Latitude: 36o 54' 45.74" N

Located:
South (S) at the sides of: TAYGETOS, Mountain, PELOPONNISOS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.