EL
Greek Travel Pages

ACHLADITSA (ERM), Village, ERMIONI

You are here GREECE ERMIONI ACHLADITSA

ACHLADITSA Village ERMIONI

Find within ACHLADITSA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for ACHLADITSA

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 68

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Bay
Other Names: DARDIZA (Official name)
Postal Code: 21051
Tel +30 27540
Altitude: 5 meters
Longitude: 23o 16' 57.08" E
Latitude: 37o 24' 19.48" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.