EL
Greek Travel Pages

CHELMI (KTO), Settlement, KOUTSOPODI

You are here GREECE KOUTSOPODI CHELMI

CHELMI Settlement KOUTSOPODI

Find within CHELMI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for CHELMI

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Ancient settlement
Other Names: CHELIMI (Alternative)
Postal Code: 21200
Tel +30 27510
Longitude: 22o 35' 28.17" E
Latitude: 37o 41' 08.55" N

Distances:
18 Kilometers Southeast (SE) the provincial capital ARGOS, Town, ARGOLIS , GREECE

The place is probably identical to:
LYRKIA, Ancient city, ARGOLIS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.