EL
Greek Travel Pages

PERISTERES (KER), Rocky island, IONIAN ISLANDS

You are here GREECE IONIAN ISLANDS PERISTERES


PERISTERES Rocky island IONIAN ISLANDS

Find within PERISTERES

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for PERISTERES

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Isolated island
Other Names: KAPARELI (Local name), ANCIENT PYTHEA (Ancient hellenic name), TINIOZO (Frankish domination name)
Postal Code: 49100
Tel +30 26610
Longitude: 19o 57' 33.08" E
Latitude: 39o 47' 33.52" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.