EL
Greek Travel Pages

EXOCHI (ELP), Village, PIERIA

You are here GREECE PIERIA EXOCHI

EXOCHI Village PIERIA

Find within EXOCHI

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for EXOCHI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only
Sights (1)

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 692
1981 577

Geographical Data

Type of location: Lake, Dam
Other Names: KALYVIA CHARADRAS (Previous)
Postal Code: 60100
Tel +30 23510
Altitude: 285 meters
Longitude: 22o 25' 45.55" E
Latitude: 40o 20' 57.59" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.