EL
Greek Travel Pages

PAXIMADIA (AGG), Island complex, LAMBI

You are here GREECE LAMBI PAXIMADIA

PAXIMADIA Island complex LAMBI

Find within PAXIMADIA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for PAXIMADIA

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: LETOA, LETOAI (Ancient)
Postal Code: 74056
Tel +30 28320
Longitude: 24o 35' 42.29" E
Latitude: 35o 00' 26.28" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.