EL
Greek Travel Pages

KRITINIA (ZZZ), Ancient area, RODOS

You are here GREECE RODOS KRITINIA

KRITINIA Ancient area RODOS

Find within KRITINIA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for KRITINIA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Ancient city
Other Names: CRETINIA (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 85108
Tel +30 22410
Longitude: 27o 49' 29.49" E
Latitude: 36o 14' 45.79" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.