EL
Greek Travel Pages

RODIA (AMV), Lagoon, ARTA

You are here GREECE ARTA RODIA

RODIA Photo gallery


RODIA Lagoon ARTA

Find within RODIA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for RODIA

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: ROIDIA (Alternative)
Longitude: 20o 48' 45.45" E
Latitude: 39o 05' 30.6" N

Located at/in/on:
Westernedge of: ARTA, Prefecture, EPIRUS , GREECE
Northwest (NW) edge of: AMVRAKIKOS GULF, Gulf, EPIRUS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.