EL
Greek Travel Pages

ELEA (LSK), Settlement, GYTHIO

You are here GREECE GYTHIO ELEA

ELEA Settlement GYTHIO

Find within ELEA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for ELEA

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 22

Geographical Data

Other Names: MITZIOLENA (Previous)
Postal Code: 23200
Tel +30 27330
Altitude: 200 meters
Longitude: 22o 28' 19.42" E
Latitude: 36o 40' 53.88" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.