EL
Greek Travel Pages

LIVADOSTRA (LFV), Settlement, THIVES

You are here GREECE THIVES LIVADOSTRA

LIVADOSTRA Settlement THIVES

Find within LIVADOSTRA

pin
2
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for LIVADOSTRA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only


Total area information: 12 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 50

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Spa, Bay
Other Names: LIVADOSTRA BEACH (Official name), LIVADHOSTRO (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 32200
Tel +30 22620
Longitude: 23o 06' 52.94" E
Latitude: 38o 12' 34.13" N

Distances:
80,1 Kilometers Northwest (NW) the prefectural capital LEVADIA, Town, VIOTIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.