EL
Greek Travel Pages

SCIRONID ROAD (MEG), Location, MEGARA

You are here GREECE MEGARA SCIRONID ROAD

SCIRONID ROAD Location MEGARA

Find within SCIRONID ROAD

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for SCIRONID ROAD

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Ancient location
Other Names: KAKIA SKALA (Present time)
Postal Code: 19100
Altitude: 150 meters
Longitude: 23o 15' 30" E
Latitude: 37o 58' 52" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.