EL
Greek Travel Pages

MAKRYNOROS (ANH), Mountain, NAFPAKTOS

You are here GREECE NAFPAKTOS MAKRYNOROS
Photo: © Kostas Andreopoulos / Panoramio


MAKRYNOROS Mountain NAFPAKTOS

Find within MAKRYNOROS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for MAKRYNOROS

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: TSAKALAKI (Mountaintop name)
Postal Code: 30023
Tel +30 26340
Altitude: 1710 meters
Longitude: 21o 53' 08" E
Latitude: 38o 33' 55" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.