EL
Greek Travel Pages

ITHOMI (ITO), Mountain, MESSINIA

You are here GREECE MESSINIA ITHOMI

ITHOMI Mountain MESSINIA

Find within ITHOMI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for ITHOMI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (7) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Ancient sanctuary, Ancient name
Other Names: ITHOME (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 24002
Tel +30 27240
Altitude: 798 meters
Longitude: 21o 55' 40" E
Latitude: 37o 11' 12" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.