EL
Greek Travel Pages

ATHINAI DIADES (ORE), Ancient city, EVIA

You are here GREECE EVIA ATHINAI DIADES

ATHINAI DIADES Ancient city EVIA

Find within ATHINAI DIADES

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for ATHINAI DIADES

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Ancient port
Other Names: ATHENAE DIADES (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 34012
Tel +30 22260
Longitude: 22o 57' 60" E
Latitude: 38o 52' 00" N

Location inhabitated by settlers of:
ATHENS, Ancient city, GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.