EL
Greek Travel Pages

ERIKOUSSA (ERI), Village, IONIAN ISLANDS

You are here GREECE IONIAN ISLANDS ERIKOUSSA

ERIKOUSSA Village IONIAN ISLANDS

Find within ERIKOUSSA

pin
7
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for ERIKOUSSA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (4) members only


Total area information: 4 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 334

Geographical Data

Type of location: Port, Beach, Community administration center, Helicopter landing possibility
Other Names: PORTO (Local name)
Postal Code: 49100
Tel +30 26630
Altitude: 60 meters
Longitude: 19o 34' 45.68" E
Latitude: 39o 52' 45.92" N
Area: 4,5 km2

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.