EL
Greek Travel Pages

TBILISI (TBS), Town, GEORGIA

You are here GEORGIA TBILISI


Find within TBILISI

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for TBILISI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 1279000

Geographical Data

Type of location: Airport, Country capital
Other Names: TBILISSI (Alternative)
Tel +995 32
Area: 350 km2

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.