EL
Greek Travel Pages

PREVELI (PMP), Famous Beach, RETHYMNO

You are here GREECE RETHYMNO PREVELI

PREVELI Photo gallery

Displaying 10 out of 11 total images found for PREVELI. View all.

PREVELI Famous Beach RETHYMNO

Find within PREVELI

pin
2
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for PREVELI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (5) members only
Sights (1)


Total area information: 11 information found around the area

Geographical Data

Type of location: Port, Lake, Canyon
Other Names: LIMNI PREVELIS (Alternative)
Postal Code: 74060
Tel +30 28320
Longitude: 24o 28' 26.17" E
Latitude: 35o 09' 09.55" N

Distances with neighboring locations:
12 Nautical miles East-southeast (ESE) (Classical Greece Tours) AGIA GALINI, Port, RETHYMNO , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.