EL
Greek Travel Pages

SERIFOS (LIV), Port, KYKLADES

You are here GREECE KYKLADES SERIFOS

SERIFOS Photo gallery

Displaying 10 out of 16 total images found for SERIFOS. View all.

SERIFOS Port KYKLADES

Find within SERIFOS

pin
9
Related Destinations
View
bed
70
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for SERIFOS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (4) members only


Total area information: 8 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 282

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Village, Seaside resort, Bay
Other Names: LIVADI (Official name)
Postal Code: 84005
Tel +30 22810
Altitude: 10 meters
Longitude: 24o 31' 05.33" E
Latitude: 37o 08' 29.87" N

Distances:
73 Nautical miles Northwest (NW) PIRAEUS, Town, ATTIKI , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.