EL
Greek Travel Pages

SANTORINI (ATI), Port, KYKLADES

You are here GREECE KYKLADES SANTORINI

SANTORINI Port KYKLADES

Find within SANTORINI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for SANTORINI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (4) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 29

Geographical Data

Type of location: Bay
Other Names: ATHINIOS (Official name)
Postal Code: 84700
Tel +30 22860
Altitude: 20 meters
Longitude: 25o 25' 45.5" E
Latitude: 36o 23' 08.97" N

Distances:
48 Nautical miles North (N) PAROS, Small town, KYKLADES , GREECE
130 Nautical miles Northwest (NW) PIRAEUS, Town, ATTIKI , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.