EL
Greek Travel Pages

ARKADIKO CHORIO (ASU), Settlement, ASTROS

You are here GREECE ASTROS ARKADIKO CHORIO
Results:  1 from 1

Map

Find within ARKADIKO CHORIO

Domestic sea schedules


Additional area information for ARKADIKO CHORIO

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: ARCADIAN VILLAGE (Alternative)
Postal Code: 22006
Tel +30 27550
Longitude: 22o 48' 46.14" E
Latitude: 37o 20' 08.73" N

Geographical Boundaries

ARKADIKO CHORIO (Settlement)    East of AGIOS ANDREAS (Small town)
AGIOS ANDREAS (Small town )   South of ASTROS (Port)>
ASTROS (Port) belongs to ASTROS (Municipality)
ASTROS (Municipality) belongs to KYNOURIA (Province)
KYNOURIA (Province) belongs to ARCADIA (Prefecture)
ARCADIA (Prefecture) belongs to PELOPONISSOS (Region)
PELOPONISSOS (Region) belongs to GREECE (Country)

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2017 International Publications Ltd.