EL
Greek Travel Pages

SKOPJE (SKP), Town, F.Y.R.O.M.

You are here F.Y.R.O.M. SKOPJE

Map

Find within SKOPJE


Additional area information for SKOPJE

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (5) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Airport, Country capital
Other Names: SCOPIA (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 1000
Tel +389 2
Longitude: 21o 26' 19" E
Latitude: 42o 00' 35" N

Geographical Boundaries

SKOPJE (Town) belongs to F.Y.R.O.M. (Country)

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2017 International Publications Ltd.